1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Kissimmee Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2437 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7044
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397792
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind, fully furnished, professionally designed luxury vacation home in one of Central Floridas top performing vacation rental communities, Veranda Palms. This exceptional propert
Details for 3880 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 353
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6374
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6310805
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: PMI PRIME HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 15 Bedroom Luxury Vacation Home Near Disney Perfect for Large Groups & Investors! Welcome to this exquisite 15 bedroom, 16 bathroom vacation home, ideally located in the heart of Kissimmees
Details for 2558 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5389
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6391796
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and well maintained 12 bedroom, 11 bathroom fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Veranda Palms community! This exceptional property is the perfect opportunity
Details for 3870 Sonoma Blvd, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7470
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406240
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: INTEREALTY SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary luxury vacation residence in the highly sought after Sonoma Resort at Tapestry, where sophisticated modern design meets exceptional short term rental potential. Perfectly p
Details for 2508 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5470
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6391420
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2022 built residence offers a rare scale of 12 bedrooms and 11.5 bathrooms , spanning 4,831 square feet of heated living space. Located in a gated community with short term rental eligibility , t
Details for 2857 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,026,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 656
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4707
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: T3543495
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Front short team Vacation home Experience luxury living in this spacious nine bedroom, five bathroom home at Storey Lake Resort. The first floor gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and stainl
Details for 4542 Narrative Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4707
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380260
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this FULLY FURNISHED Single family home with 8 Bedrooms and 5 bathrooms including a game room, theater room, and private pool and Spa, nest in the famous Storey Lake Resort. This beautiful
Details for 2726 Oxymoron Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $968,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4707
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6361612
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake 4
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary 8 bedroom luxury home located in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort in Kissimmee. Fully furnished and professionally themed throughout, this residence delivers a
Details for 4532 Target Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4707
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6348668
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent short term rental opportunity in Storey Lake Resort. Built in 2020, this fully furnished and themed home is turnkey and performing, with spacious living areas, open kitchen and dining, and a
Details for 2931 Fable Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4707
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374589
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Lake Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED TO SELL !!!!! Exceptional 9 bedroom, 5 bathroom home located in the Storey Lake Vacation Community, conveniently close to Disney theme parks, shopping outlets, dining, and major attract