1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Grove Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 152
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM714040
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7882775
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  6. High School: Hernando High
  7. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Inspired by classic Colonial architecture and the grandeur of the White House, this extraordinary estate offers refined living on a private 2.40 acre setting with no HOA, no CDD, and AR2 Agricultural
Details for 5198 Legend Hills Lane, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4842
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8484523
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Timeless Luxury and Masterful Craftsmanship Welcome to this extraordinary custom built luxury estate in the prestigious Silverthorn Golf and Country Club a community where timeless sophist
Details for Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884497
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  6. High School: Central High School
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
4.9 ACRES directly across from the entrance of SPRING RIDGE SUBDIVISION!! AADT (Annual Average Daily Traffic) 14,500!! Public water and sewer nearby!! This is the parcel directly north and adjoining t
Details for 5021 Championship Cup Lane, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5160
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490467
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a Lot 15
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a golf course home without having to pay all those extra fees, this one right here is worth a look. Sitting right on the 18th hole in silverthorn, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath home
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 684
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2524
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7865958
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstancesnot due to the property itselfthis offering remains a compelling opport
Details for 16225 Bonzai Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2149
  8. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7885195
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Blasingame Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 10.20 secluded, wooded acres, this beautifully maintained estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and modern upgradesjust minutes from the Suncoast Parkway/Veterans Expressw
Details for 15204 Ganster Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM724224
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  6. High School: Central High School
  7. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully designed 2023 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept floor plan filled with natural light, modern finishes, and stylish touches throughout. The spacious kitc
Details for 6757 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506635
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine walking into the home of your dreams, a stunning single story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece. The foyer welcomes you into the home and leads you into the expansive, open family room loca
Details for 5085 Bone Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $632,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885339
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Central High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3