Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34465
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7880217
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4109
- Acreage: 3.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722188
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 5.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM716170
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $795,000.00
- Days On Market: 619
- Acreage: 2.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5086519
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge Elementary School
- Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
- High School: Lecanto High School
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 4.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4669766
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pineridge Farms Sub
- Provided by: SAIL HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3506
- Acreage: 4.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8465431
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4507
- Acreage: 2.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: OM722691
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,999.00
- Price sqft: $188.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,999
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 437
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3614
- Acreage: 4.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM696220
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3818
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7884646
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
- Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
- High School: Lecanto High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4413
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885428
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge Elementary Schoo
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice