1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal River Primary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 357
  3. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701789
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
Details for 5985 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4193
  7. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM720481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Along West Gulf to Lake Highway, this unique 3.38 acre property offers an exceptional opportunity for those seeking space, flexibility and a central location in Crystal River. With three homes across
Details for 1920 16th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bat
Details for 300 12th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4331
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5109213
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stylish 2 story waterfront pool home with inlaw suite complete with bath and full kitchen. Very close to main river, direct access, huge covered boat house with life, firepit, gourmet kitchen, white w
Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4060
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6376601
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d
Details for 823 Kings Bay Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4289
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8467854
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Springs O Paradise
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance. Positioned on one of Crystal Rivers most coveted streets, this breathtaking estate is a rare fusion of modern luxury and Old Florida charm. From the moment you st
Details for 2882 Comanche Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM724466
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Montezuma Waters Mobile Home E
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: BRUCE A. RATLIFF REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on deep water canal in Crystal River. Just bring your boats. Front porch overlooking Crystal River. Beautiful views from every direction. This is a must see. Owner financing avaialble t
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4109
  8. Acreage: 3.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722188
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE CUL DE SAC ESTATE ON 3.07 ACRES IN PINE RIDGE | Resort Pool + Designer Finishes Experience refined country luxury in this exceptional custom estate at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the s
Details for 4207 Tallahassee Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 171
  3. Acreage: 17.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104635
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  6. High School: Crystal River High School
  7. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
833' on US #19 with 17.11 total acres. Next door to Jenkins Ford Dealership. Commercial Frontage in city limits 15 acres uplands per engineering report. Prime development site.
Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5111727
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home on beautiful canal near Plantation with direct access (no bridges) to River and Gulf. Completely and Beautifully Furnished! City water and sewer but not in city limits. Used as VR