Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brookridge Comm Unit 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258821
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: The Atlas Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $282,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2256659
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Coastal Properties Group Inter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,572.00
- Price sqft: $209.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 113
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259130
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 6
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258451
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 2
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1693
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258406
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 2
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Florida's Best Choice Realty
- DMCA Notice

Buyer's Agent Commission
- Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
- Paid By: Listing Broker
- Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2257408
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258234
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2252091
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258074
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,999.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2257126
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice