1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 2404 10th Street W 4, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8457492
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 month free rent with a 13 month lease, nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and an open kitchen. The property is in close proximity to downtown Bradenton, Lecom P
Details for 44199 Us 27  , Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Maravilla Ave 510, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 650
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2026012364
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home at 1830 Maravilla Ave #510. This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offers a comfortable and practical layout, perfect for those seeking a peaceful living environment wi
Details for 1980 Kirk Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2435
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2097 Corner Lake Drive 2097, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6392306
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Condominiums
  5. Building: Grenelefe Condominiums
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Picturesque Views | Pet Friendly | Water Included! Charming and Spacious 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Grenelefe Community! This lovely condo offers a bright and open floor plan wher
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948205
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 1401 Alfred Street 11, TAVARES, FL 32778
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 295
  7. Acreage: 1,026.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: G5111674
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Minnetonka
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment located between Mount Dora and Tavares just south of Eustis Tavadora has New Owners studio apartments conveniently located just outside of downtown Tavares and minutes away from rest
Details for 4144 Herring Avenue, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024213
  1. County: Jackson
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Bowers
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 1 bath home located in Marianna, Florida just minutes from I 10. Property is located approximately midway between Tallahassee and Panama City. Your new home features: A spacious la
Details for 226 Orchid Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5149455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 02
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Headline: Private Studio in Davenport with Resort Amenities All Utilities Included! ?? The Space: Private Entrance & Private Bathroom. Spacious living area with a huge walk in closet. Kitchenette and
Details for 321 11th Street C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013985
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy one bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and gas stove and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . H