Searching on:
- School = Berkshire
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 238
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11124370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Pine Terrace
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1266
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024990
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Madden Lake
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26021264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Sky Ranch
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26018634
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Pine Air 3
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26016633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Pine Air 3
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Volante Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26011038
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Pine Air 4
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1191
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Davis Place Ph I
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005143
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Collinwood Heights 4
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Milestone Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice