1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. County = Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3602 Robert Murphy Road, GRACEVILLE, FL 32440
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 954
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 45.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6140778
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: GRACEVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32440
  4. Subdivision: Graceville
  5. Provided by: CATHY S. MARINO REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Country living this wonderful property features 45 acres of farm land, a 3 bedroom 2 bath well maintained brick home with a metal roof. A quaint cottage with one bedroom which can be used for your
Details for  Tower Road , BASCOM, FL 32423
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Acreage: 79.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376980
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: BASCOM
  3. Zipcode: 32423
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
80 +/ HIGH & DRY ACRES! This versatile tract offers immense potential for a custom estate, commercial farm, timber investment, or real estate portfolio. A cleared power easement provides immediate ut
Details for 4948 Old Spanish Trail, MARIANNA, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 1012
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6131927
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: MARIANNA
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Newer Home, built in 2022, located in Marianna, Florida. This gem sits on a spacious nearly 1 acre lot, and the best part is, there's no HOA to worry about, so you have plenty of space a
Details for 5123 Elmore Road, Marianna, FL 32446
Land
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Acreage: 20.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160740
  1. County: Jackson
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Three vacant parcels available in Graceville, FL 32440, offering space, privacy, and endless possibilities. Whether you're looking to build a private estate, family compound, or investment opportunity
Details for 2893 Eva Mae Street, MARIANNA, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2296
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6399345
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: MARIANNA
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Lillianette Eva Mae Mckinnon
  5. Provided by: FOWLKES REALTY CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY CHARMING BRICK HOME WITH SPACE & POTENTIAL Can you envision yourself relaxing on the front porch with a glass of lemonade, or enjoying a weekend BBQ in your backyard, then unwind
Details for  Leland Rd  , MARIANNA, FL 32448
Land
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 457
  3. Acreage: 4.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6280059
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: MARIANNA
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity with this expansive 4.55 acre vacant parcel on Leland Road in Marianna, Florida (32448). "Zoning: RES" Offering abundant space and a peaceful rural atmosphere, this
Details for 2859 Orange Street, MARIANNA, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1264
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6397916
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: MARIANNA
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Merritt Add
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of modern living in the newly listed property at 2859 Orange St, Marianna, FL 32448. This delightful home, currently undergoing a full remodel, will captivate you with its fresh an
Details for 2820 Barnes Street, MARIANNA, FL 32448
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364742
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: MARIANNA
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Brooklyn Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2820 Barnes Street a solid, home value in Marianna County. This manufactured home, built in 1984, and offers 1,140 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths (2 full baths +
Listing Details for Mccroan Lane, CYPRESS, FL 32432
Land
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 339
  3. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6317150
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: CYPRESS
  3. Zipcode: 32432
  4. Subdivision: Cypress
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Corner lot located at Town of Cypress, Jackson County, Florida. Agricultural 2 zoning allowing one house on each lot.
Details for 860 Rock Hill Church Road, COTTONDALE, FL 32431
Land
  1. Price: $65,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $66,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 46
  5. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688084
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: COTTONDALE
  3. Zipcode: 32431
  4. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, the property features 3.6 acres with open terrain. Enjoy a p