Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $938.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $787.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8447
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11135250
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6307
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11133553
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Old Cypress Pointe
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $968.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167352
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Single Family Hom
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7758
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $949.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Single Family Hom
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $949.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,073.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007663
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11063659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Blue Cypress Repl At Palm Beac
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $670.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6264
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6349925
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Cypress Shores
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice