1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9916 Lone Tree Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6264
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6349925
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Shores
  5. Provided by: SERHANT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Custom Estate on one of the Butler Chain's most coveted stretches of shoreline. Situated near the tip of a peninsula lot, the home captures panoramic
Details for 10203 Trout Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4642
  10. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6330959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Shores
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exquisite lakefront property nestled on over 1.9 acres with more than 100 feet of water frontage on LAKE TIBET and part of the Butler Chain of Lakes. This home offers breathtaking views
Details for 12598 Westhampton Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26008670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Shores
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + spacious den (3rd Bedroom), 2.5 bath townhome perfectly situated on Lake Wellington, offering breathtaking waterfront views. With over 1,722 square feet of living sp
Details for 12542 Westhampton Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1221
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Shores
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come look at this stunning and quiet waterfront property on Lake Wellington. No HOA, dually trucks are allowed with a private driveway. Garage for storage. Very close to everything. Also enjoy one of
Details for 930 Aultman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6403262
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Shores Rep
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent in Kissimmee with no HOA! This spacious property sits on a 0.57 acre lot, offering plenty of room to enjoy privacy and outdoor space. Inside, youll