1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = South Fort Myers High Schoo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 103 Tropical Shore Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2026013434
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Hills T.p.
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE CENTER F
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal getaway at 103 Tropical Shore Waywhere modern luxury meets laid back Fort Myers Beach living. This stunningly renovated and tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5338
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Details for 16200 Forest Oaks Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8476185
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Forest Oaks community of Fort Myers. This move in ready home reflects pride of ownership and offers a comfortable, functional
Details for 3485 Sunset Key Circle 101, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7526010
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Diplomat Elementary
  7. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
  8. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor marina front condo. Located in Burnt Store Marina, Southwest Florida's largest boating facility, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers spect
Details for 17517 Butler Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2904
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 225060931
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: San Carlos Park
  5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Allpoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*Updated* X FLOOD ZONE FEMA now classifies home structure outside of a flood zone! Endless Potential in a Prime Location Customize to Your Vision! Skip the compromises that come with move in ready
Details for 17034 Golfside Cir 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026010609
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Golfside I
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Ocean
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an airy open concept layout perfect for modern living. The main level features a seamless f
Details for 7129 Lakeridge View Ct 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1624
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026013027
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Ashland
  5. Elementary School: THE VILLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOO
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Ashland II at Lakeridge Community, located adjacent to Lakes Park. Only two units in the building offer this floor plan with an extended lanai and unobstructed views of the lake an
Details for 17110 Terraverde Circle 2415, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1334
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4673782
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde 24
  5. Building: Terraverde 24
  6. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page Elementary
  7. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  8. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New price $234,900. Turn Key and seller pays 1 discount point toward your interest rate at closing (financed offers). This is the opportunity you've been waiting for. saves an estimated $48,000 over
Details for 17420 Birchwood Ln 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1076
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226006578
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing one of the most unique and desirable residences ever offered in the Timberlake community in Fort Myers. This is the largest two bedroom floor plan in the community and the only unit featur
Details for 7111 Weeping Pine Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2112
  10. Acreage: 4,356.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426497
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Elementary School: Ray V. Pottorf Elementary
  5. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  6. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  7. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Built in 2025, this brand new COMPLETED FURNISHED single family home in the gated community of Pratts Preserve offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft, and 2,112 sq ft of modern living spac