1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Emerald%Isle%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3464 Sunset Key Circle 103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3133
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: C7520121
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You will know you found paradise when you drive by the row of majestic Royal Palms leading to the gated bridge and find a picturesque peninsula boasting pleasing architecture and mature vegetation. Ne
Details for 3485 Sunset Key Circle 101, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7526010
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Diplomat Elementary
  7. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
  8. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor marina front condo. Located in Burnt Store Marina, Southwest Florida's largest boating facility, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers spect
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This unit features an open living concept with vaulted ceilings adding to the spacious feel. Updated kitchen with granite countertops an
Details for 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3BR/2BA First Floor Corner Unit with Split Bedroom Layout! Welcome to 4151 San Marino Blvd #101 featuring an open floor concept with abundant natural light and a functional split bedroom
Details for 4241 San Marino Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4211 San Marino Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016721
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
  5. Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated first floor unit in a gated community at Emerald Isle at Laguna Lakes. HOA includes water, basic cable, and high speed internet, creating strong overall value. Community offers resort style am
Details for 4850 63rd Terrace 332, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001856
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Isles West Phase 1 Con
  5. Building: Emerald Isles West Phase 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect mix of comfort and convenience in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located in the highly sought after Emerald Isles, this unit offers an open layout wit