Searching on:
- School = Seminole Trails
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11133795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Bear Lakes Estates North
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,555,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Bear Lakes Estates North
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017670
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Saratoga Bay
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Ocean East Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2623
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Saratoga Pointe
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $718,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002827
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Saratoga Bay
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11161961
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166332
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Briger Pars B, E And F
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice