Searching on:
- School = Bear Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $12,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,181.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007094
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $9,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,830.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11141440
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $5,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26009239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $5,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,487.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002150
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,466.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024462
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26001997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $3,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,263.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,045.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 465
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11058229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,429.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,383.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11071205
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: The Berkeley
- Building: The Berkeley
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Berkeley Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice