1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 7-9 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 502
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11217
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11043726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K 8
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience direct Intracoastal living & unprecedented privacy featuring 325' of waterfront & 200' of dock 15 min to downtown, Worth Ave & PBI Offering both a primary & secondary residence with a combi
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,428.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8749
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10531894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Details for 19350 123rd Court, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $13,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Acreage: 816.54 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM629721
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing 800+ acre wildlife preserve and horse farm, this farm has it all. Located in the beautiful rolling hills of NW Marion County this farm is truly a gem to behold. The stately home was craf
Details for 546 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 15453
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4687147
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own an expansive double lot of 0.52 acres on North Siesta Key with this single story, new construction transitional modern style
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 390
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14903
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6300040
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Details for 575 17th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,503.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 8312
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 224053246
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A Home That Defines Naples Living! Nestled in one of Naples most coveted waterfront enclaves, this architecturally stunning residence by Stofft Cooney and constructed by Waterside Builders redefines c
Details for 2002 4th Street S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,076.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3066
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 226013401
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: Paradise Realty of Naples,LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on one of Aqualane Shores most desirable streets & coves, The Cottage at 2002 4th Street S sits on a rare oversized cul de sac lot with 170+/ feet of water frontage and coveted western exposu
Details for 1959 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,179.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5736
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226016263
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned on prestigious 4th Street South in coveted Aqualane Shores, this exceptional five bedroom, six and a half bath estate sits on a breathtaking 200 foot wide canal with direct, bridge free Gul
Details for 16530 Captiva Dr, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 10586
  7. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 225024734
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Crown Jewel of Captiva Island, the one and only Sandpiper Estate. For the first time ever, the iconic Sandpiper Estate is available for purchase, presenting an extraordinary opportunity to own a l
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6823
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8491058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida