1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aqualane Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 820 Jamaica Ln, NAPLES, FL 34102
Land
  1. Price: $89,995,000.00
  2. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225075672
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A once in a generation opportunity in the heart of Aqualane Shores. Encompassing nearly 4 acres across 7 contiguous lots, this extraordinary waterfront assemblage offers an unmatched 858 feet of cont
Details for 1990 7th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,120.59 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9429
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225084686
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one you have been waiting for. A rare, custom built new construction residence showcasing timeless features and bespoke finishes, set within the highly sought after Aqualane Shores, one of
Details for 625 21st Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,124.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9413
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225069425
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Showcasing light and breezy seaside inspired aesthetics complemented by warm natural wood tones, this newly constructed masterpiece by Wilbrett Construction Company is a testament to exceptional craft
Details for 2021 Gordon Dr E, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,875.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $20,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 10129
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225003100
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
London Bays collaboration with Stofft Cooney Architects and Exteriors by Koby Kirwin creates a unique estate expressing coastal contemporary architecture offering seamless indoor outdoor connections t
Details for 1675 Gordon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,790.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 10558
  9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225079880
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to acquire this MHK Architecture designed, stunning home built by VIV. Situated on an oversized 100 x 185 homesite on iconic Gordon Drive, ideally close to Naples white sand beac
Details for 1935 5th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,174.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 8507
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225019976
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity in the heart of aqualane shores, construction, furnishings and certificate of occupancy completed january 2026. This waterfront estate commands one of the area's most cove
Details for 2075 Gordon Dr E, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,074.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 8674
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225020365
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom estate, located on a sought after corner homesite within walking distance of the beach and Third Street South, has been meticulously constructed by London Bay in collaboration with Stofft
Details for 1795 Gordon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,757.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 10215
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225074343
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Old Naples, this exceptional newly constructed residence occupies a premier position on Gordon Drive, with no immediate neighbor to the southaffording remarkable privacy and abundan
Details for 408 16th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,962.24 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 8661
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226011285
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETE & MOVE IN READY!!! A collaboration between the areas most respected luxury teamsToscana Homes, Stofft Cooney Architects, and W Designthis new construction estate blends impeccable craftsm
Details for 425 15th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,153.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 7426
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226016997
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in 2025 and masterfully realized, 425 15th Avenue South emerges as a refined waterfront statement along one of Aqualane Shores most prestigious avenues, where bespoke craftsmanship mee