1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 14646 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,512.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8432
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11167332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE Custom Waterfront Estate built in 2015 offers the finest quality construction. Built by award winning Couture homes this residence features poured concrete on both levels and premiere Anders
Details for 616 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8665
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11163992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Sec A
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
616 Seasage Dr. exemplifies intracoastal waterside living at its finest! Nestled on a private yacht basin setback 120+/ yards from the main intracoastal waterway in the most coveted island side neigh
Details for 5706 Holly Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,283.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9931
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11161950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
HughesUmbanhowar Architectural Masterpiece on the Loxahatchee River. Featured in Modern Luxury Interiors South Florida and Palm Beach Illustrated. 4 en suite bedrooms in total/2 half baths featuring a
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living, what makes it even better, the vacant yet meticulously maintained 1 acre parcel next do
Details for 19651 Riverside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,569.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8125
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11144793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on nearly one acre of pristine riverfront, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking wide water views facing south. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to capture natur
Details for 44 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
Details for 40 5th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,317.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 9675
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 224022030
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATED IN BEACH BLOCK just steps from the beach and the vibrant lifestyle of 5th Avenue South, this exceptional residence embodies the very best of Old Naples living. Stroll the shoreline, bike along
Details for 330 Broad Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,946.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6550
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226004065
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy exemplified in this Stunning Luxury Estate located in Old Naples between the Four Seasons Naples Beach Resort and 5th Ave S. Entertainment District. This custom Old Naples home is expertly cra
Details for 3000 Southwest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11731
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4672971
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Park
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Sarasotas greatest bayfront estates, this stunning 1.38 acre waterfront home has recently undergone a comprehensive renovation throughout, enhancing every room with refined finishes and modern
Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $12,642,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 599
  3. Acreage: 21.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM686365
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
  6. High School: West Port High School
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t