1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. City = Davie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9900 Winding Rdg Lane, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10339
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26008897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Ii East
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to another BROOKMAN FELS Masterpiece. Located in the intimate Gated Community of Winding Ridge in Beautiful Davie, Florida. A Quaint neighborhood with currently only 6 homes. This Customizab
Details for 12741 Kapok Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Kapok Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Details for 4052 Ridgeview Drive, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8615
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Lauerl Oaks North
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***rarely does a home in "the ridge at laurel oaks" ever become available... This is one of the finest homes within the most sought after gated communities in davie!!! ***this hidden gem is one of onl
Details for 4901 51st Street, Davie, FL 33314
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004212
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Newmans Survey
  5. Elementary School: Driftwood
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is currently zoned as A 1 but we have spoken with the city and they have advised that M 2 should not be a challenge as the property has a business that has been operating out of there si
Details for 13300 36th Court, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7735
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26029098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Hicks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2846 Juniper Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7221
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true luxury living in this stunning 5 BR 6 BA estate on a massive (near 1 acre) lot complete with a brand new sparkling Van Kirk designed saltwater pool and spa, overlooking the lake. New r
Details for 3413 Dovecote Meadow Lane, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10533800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***exclusive long lake ranches estate on a prime waterfront lot!!! *** this renoir 6 model, boasts over 6,324 sqft of total area, finalized w/5 bedrms,4. 5 baths,3 car garage w/built in cabinetry. Cus
Details for 11047 Garden Ridge Court, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6552
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Long Lake Ranches Estate offers luxury & resort style living. Original owner meticulously maintained 5 bed, 5.5 bath residence plus private office & large upstairs loft blends timeless elegance w/mode
Details for 2931 139th Terrace, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 139
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10542554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Groves Park Ph Ii 165 23
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your own luxurious tropical retreat. This fully upgraded 6BR/5BA Davie estate feels like a private resort, featuring a 2025 roof (transferable warranty), new impact windows, and refined fini
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6650
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home