1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6650
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home
Details for 4830 Sterling Ranch Circle, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Davie
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated South Florida living in this luxury lakefront estate within the prestigious gated Sterling Ranch community, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a
Details for 5716 Sterling Ranch, Davie, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4958
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Hurtak Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2018 Chelam Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467745
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market customer changed their mind! This thoughtfully designed home offers a spacious and functional layout with three well appointed bedrooms and multiple living areas that provide flexib
Details for 1707 Bondurant Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2551
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8503695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained contemporary style home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, and it is ready for immediate occupancy. Its an ideal choice for young families, as one of the second
Details for 2013 Glen Forge Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8457661
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Symmes HB
  6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
  7. High School: Spoto High HB
  8. Provided by: EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and truly move in ready! This beautifully updated home features a brand new 2025 roof and brand new 2025 A/C, offering peace of mind for years to come. Serene POND Views surrounde
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8403121
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Symmes HB
  6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
  7. High School: Spoto High HB
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderful home shines with possibilities! Nestled in a vibrant community, it offers the perfect blend of convenience, shopping, and restaurants just moments away, alongside a community pool, play
Details for 2473 Sagemont Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7525231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Symmes HB
  6. Middle School: McLane HB
  7. High School: Spoto High HB
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,432 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into the kitc
Details for 2212 Lake Bay Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8494501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Sterling Ranch community. This beautifully maintained home features numerous updates, abundant natur
Details for 1802 Durkee Place, BRANDON, FL 33511
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2315
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468897
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
  5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted inside and out! This 4 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage, well maintained home in the heart of Brandon is located in one of the most convenient locations in a great neighborhood, all major r