1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Rayma Page Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5100 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.56 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3092
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026021792
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern lakefront living meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated home in the gated Harborage Community. Designed with a bright, open layout, this residence features a chefs kit
Details for 16200 Forest Oaks Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8476185
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Forest Oaks community of Fort Myers. This move in ready home reflects pride of ownership and offers a comfortable, functional
Details for 17034 Golfside Cir 701, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026010609
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Golfside I
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Ocean
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story townhouse offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an airy open concept layout perfect for modern living. The main level features a seamless f
Details for 17110 Terraverde Circle 2415, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1334
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4673782
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde 24
  5. Building: Terraverde 24
  6. Elementary School: Rayma C. Page Elementary
  7. Middle School: Lexington Middle School
  8. High School: South Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New price $234,900. Turn Key and seller pays 1 discount point toward your interest rate at closing (financed offers). This is the opportunity you've been waiting for. saves an estimated $48,000 over
Details for 17420 Birchwood Ln 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1076
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226006578
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing one of the most unique and desirable residences ever offered in the Timberlake community in Fort Myers. This is the largest two bedroom floor plan in the community and the only unit featur
Details for 17270 Eagle Trce 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1019
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026015261
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOO
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Home Pointe Property Management, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the beautiful Teraverde community! This inviting furnished first floor condo offers a comfortable and easygoing lifestyle with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, perfectly l
Details for 17420 Birchwood Ln 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1076
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226006780
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice