1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harborage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5460 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.51 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5067
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 224062537
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Provided by: Mary Elen Bundschu Burnup, Bkr
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tenant Occupied. Unique, 2 story modern European architecture overlooking a 60 acre navigable ski lake. Gulf access. Gated. Perfect for family/pets with 6 Beds, 4.5 Baths & telework. Saltwater pool.
Details for 5740 Harborage Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523697
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Sub
  5. Provided by: TREELINE REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca
Details for Us 41 & Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Lake
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 222059700
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale, Build To Suit Leasing Opportunity Located near intensive developments including Harbour Plaza, Publix, Rayma C. Page Elementary School, CVS, Arby's, Dunkin Quick access to I 75, Southwe
Details for 5541 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,357,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4773
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026011692
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the true luxury living in this modern, fully renovated waterfront home with direct Gulf access, private dock, heated pool, and seamless indoor ourdoor living. Perfect for buyers looking for
Details for 5561 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3118
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225059866
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
The GULF ACCESS waterfront home you've been waiting for in the prestigious Harborage Community one of Southwest Florida's only dual access boating communities with both freshwater lakes and gulf acce
Details for 5311 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2650
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026000391
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and beautifully renovated waterfront dream home offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and Florida lifestyle. Cruise by boat directly to Bonita Beach and Fort Myers Beac
Details for 5160 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3127
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225060117
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise found! Huge price reduction by motivated sellers, lowest priced home in The Harborage. Seller financing available. LAKEFRONT and Direct GULF Access inside a gated community! One of the most u
Details for 240 Sand Key Estates Drive 222, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $773,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8467965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Condo Clearwater
  5. Building: Harborage Condo Clearwater
  6. Provided by: DREAM BUILDER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live Where the Dolphins Play A Boaters Dream in Sand Key (buetiful condo with a boat slip) Step into a one of a kind waterfront lifestyle in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on Sand Key, whe
Details for 5100 Harborage Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.56 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3092
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026021792
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Harborage
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA C. PAGE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern lakefront living meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated home in the gated Harborage Community. Designed with a bright, open layout, this residence features a chefs kit
Details for 240 Sand Key Estates Drive 257, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 1,100.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8438658
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Ii
  5. Building: Harborage Ii
  6. Provided by: OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NO STORM DAMAGE!! Beautiful Sand Key Estates waterfront condo that looks out over the Intracoastal & Gulf Beaches in Clearwater Florida is the perfect home to bring your boat, family & friends to en