1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terraverde Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12078 Terraverde Ct 2801, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1322
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026014344
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced reduced on this beautiful, updated, end unit condo with 2 bedrooms plus den with one of the nicest views in Terraverde Country Club overlooking the pool, clubhouse and hole 3 of the Public Exec
Details for 12077 Terraverde Ct 2709, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1322
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226005613
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: Broker Brothers LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living with Golf & Gulf Access! Welcome to Terraverde Country Club where convenience meets Florida lifestyle! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den condo offers the perfect
Details for 17280 Eagle Trce 9, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1544
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026001301
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a perfect winter getaway on the golf course!!! This is it....Amazing golf course and lake view from this updated townhome with a loft....Gorgeous updated kitchen with granite countertops.
Details for 17171 Terraverde Cir 11, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2026018315
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
From the second floor lanai, enjoy the water and wooded views, as the east west style layout captures a soft cross breeze. Notable upgrades include 2020 AC system for year round comfort, and a kitchen
Details for 17280 Eagle Trace  4, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026020706
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spend your mornings on the golf course and your afternoons cruising the Gulf via the canal! Return just in time for happy hour at the club, a friendly game of pickleball, and a relaxing evening on you
Details for 17230 Terraverde Cir 9, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026006435
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Terraverde Country Club and its Gordon Lewisdesigned golf course! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,060 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and an
Details for 17150 Ravens Roost  3, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 978
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225081225
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Co., REALTORS
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Heres an expanded version (still concise and MLS appropriate, now including rental rules and under the allowed character count): Move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the desirable Terraverde
Details for 17220 Terraverde Cir 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $181,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2025025924
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the verdant enclave of Terra Verde Country Club, this exquisitely positioned first floor residence offers an uncommon convergence of leisure, location, and lasting value in the heart of
Details for 17240 Terraverde Cir 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225047778
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  5. Provided by: Malt Realty & Dev. Co.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished, first floor condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, situated in the sought after Terraverde community. This home features two good size bedrooms, two full baths,
Details for 17100 Terraverde Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1500
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026017095
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Terraverde Country Club
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Just relocating to SWF, job change or need temporary housing while looking to purchase without pressure. Possibly just an extended long vacation. This is the perfect solution for you. Available starti