1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Myers , Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 445 Madison Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5124
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering elevated coastal living in this spectacular Florida Beach Vernacular masterpiece, showcasing 80 feet of pristine water frontage. Designed for refined beach island
Details for 138 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 226002701
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic and modern Fort Myers Beach home/cottage. This updated home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2, 000 sqft of living area and another 2, 500 sqft on Ist level which is screened and is a great ar
Details for 1862 Linhart Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3363
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 224066380
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Dr. Hansons Subd
  5. Elementary School: ALLEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH
  8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium acreage property in a rapidly appreciating pocket of Fort Myers with seller incentives available. Private 1.2 Acre Tropical Retreat in the Heart of Fort Myers Resort Style Living with Spac
Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5338
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
  5. Elementary School: Heights
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake
  7. High School: South Fort Myers
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Details for 1231 Westfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4464
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026018761
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEM.
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL/CYPRESS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a golf community where residents enjoy access to the clubhouse and a prime location just off McGregor Boulevard in a family friendly neighborhood. This spacious 2,497 square
Details for 1262 Carlene Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2004
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 2026015966
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa View
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Riverside McGregor Pool Home A Perfect Family Retreat! Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom,3 bath home, perfectly located in the sought after McGregor Corridor. With over 2,000 square feet o
Details for 23 Nancy Ln , FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1888
  6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226004341
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Nancy Lane Condo
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to island living on Nancy Lane in the heart of San Carlos Island! Located within a desirable 55+ waterfront community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers di
Details for 16525 Wellington Lakes Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2750
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 224067110
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Wellington
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT Oversized Corner Lot Home in S. Ft. Myers Winkler Extension Area This exceptional 4 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage offers nearly 2,500 sq. ft. of bright, natur
Details for 1037 Ione Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1970
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 2025011037
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ES, RAYMA C. PAGE ES,
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MS, LEXINGTON MS
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HS, CYPRESS LAKE HS
  8. Provided by: Sun Coast Global, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Gulf access home in the highly desirable Whiskey Creek community offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on an oversized 0.26 acre wide waterfront lot with more than 160 feet of canal frontage and quic
Details for 2248 Ephraim Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2355
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2026006224
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33907
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Villas
  5. Elementary School: VILLAS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS H.S.
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless Florida living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home set on an oversized lot in the heart of Fort Myers. The expansive backyard is a true standout, featuring mature fruit trees and