1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whiskey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 911 Aqua Ln , FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6074
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026011479
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you enter, natural light and sweeping river views set the tone for this exceptional waterfront home, perfectly positioned on a rare curved lot that maximizes panoramic water vistas fro
Details for 1358 Sheffield Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.56 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2539
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025022931
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Provided by: Text Me Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Waterfront Oasis in Prestigious Whiskey Creek! Wake up each morning to tranquil canal views, coastal breezes, and a lifestyle most only dream of. This 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bath
Details for 1030 Aqua Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5502
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2026004812
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional DIRECT GULF ACCESS 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the highly coveted Whiskey Creek community, one of Fort Myers most established and desirable neighborhoods. Perfectly po
Details for 1231 Westfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4464
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026018761
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEM.
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL/CYPRESS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a golf community where residents enjoy access to the clubhouse and a prime location just off McGregor Boulevard in a family friendly neighborhood. This spacious 2,497 square
Details for 5479 Chablis Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2892
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026018365
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Club Estates
  5. Provided by: Steves Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home is located in the highly desirable Whiskey Creek subdivision. Situated on a spacious lot, the property features a large fenced backyard that s
Details for 1019 Wyomi Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1470
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 225052708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Agent Network, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning, completely remodeled (2023) Gulf access home is nestled on the highly sought after Whiskey Creek Canal well known for its rewarding fishing exp
Details for 5351 Chippendale Cir E, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2168
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2025005373
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Elementary School: ZONE SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: ZONE SCHOOL
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Whiskey Creek living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home perfectly situated in the heart of Fort Myers. Nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities, this
Details for 817-819 Indiana Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 4
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2026019292
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic income producing duplex in highly coveted Whiskey Creek location! $51,017 in gross rental income generated in 2025 through short term rentals of both duplex sides. Management/rental agent in
Details for 1037 Ione Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1970
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 2025011037
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ES, RAYMA C. PAGE ES,
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MS, LEXINGTON MS
  7. High School: FORT MYERS HS, CYPRESS LAKE HS
  8. Provided by: Sun Coast Global, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Gulf access home in the highly desirable Whiskey Creek community offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on an oversized 0.26 acre wide waterfront lot with more than 160 feet of canal frontage and quic
Details for 1013 Averly St, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2015
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225084655
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in the Heart of Southwest Fort Myers Welcome to 1013 Averly Street, a rare opportunity to own a lovingly maintained, one owner waterfront home in one of Southwest Fort Myers mo