1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Tanglewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1231 Westfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4464
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2026018761
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a golf community where residents enjoy access to the clubhouse and a prime location just off McGregor Boulevard in a family friendly neighborhood. This spacious 2,497 square
Details for 1262 Carlene Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2004
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 2026015966
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa View
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Riverside McGregor Pool Home A Perfect Family Retreat! Step into this beautiful 3 bedroom,3 bath home, perfectly located in the sought after McGregor Corridor. With over 2,000 square feet o
Details for 1019 Wyomi Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1470
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 225052708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Premier Agent Network, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning, completely remodeled (2023) Gulf access home is nestled on the highly sought after Whiskey Creek Canal well known for its rewarding fishing exp
Details for 6759 Winkler Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1943
  9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 225006849
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage Huge Price reduction! Seller Motivated .. Wants the property sold ! Home overlooking the Cypress Lake Country Club. With enormous pot
Details for 1013 Averly St, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2015
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225084655
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Terrace
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in the Heart of Southwest Fort Myers Welcome to 1013 Averly Street, a rare opportunity to own a lovingly maintained, one owner waterfront home in one of Southwest Fort Myers mo
Details for 5679 Balkan Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2041
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2026000588
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautiful 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom 2 car garage is tucked away in a quiet, peaceful setting in one of the nicest and most affordable 55 Plus Home owners association in Whiskey
Details for 13135 Broadhurst Loop 601, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2017
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026003154
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Cypress Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this South Fort Myers Hidden Jem of a community of Enclave at Cypress Lake! Price Reduction ! This rarely available 3 bedroom plus a den, 2 1/2 bath, end unit townhouse attached 2 car garag
Details for 13150 Broadhurst Loop 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1661
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025012126
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Cypress Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the South Fort Myers community of Enclave at Cypress Lake is rarely available 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath Townhouse with a 1 car attached garage. Affordable Home owners association Fees. High
Details for 8421 Haven Ln B, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.67 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1461
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026014856
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers! Don't miss out on this Rarely available townhouse. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 and half bathrooms, and a detached 1 car garage, this home is designed for easy li
Details for 13745 Downing Lane Bldgs- Uni, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 991
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8499740
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Keep
  5. Elementary School: Tanglewood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: PARADISE FLORIDA KEYS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Owner just reduced this unit. Just reduced to $185,000. We had a buyer back out of the contract, due to some personal issues. Owner very motiv