1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2607
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keyes Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 157
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Details for 877 Cypress Lakeview Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5328
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8508851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy prevails on this custom home nestled on over an acre of land with private access to a 6 acre lake! This gorgeous home is located in a sought after community of Cypress Lakes Estates which offe
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 82
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6457
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW IMPROVED PRICE! DO NOT MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, s
Details for 919 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1817
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26024907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Skywater Estates Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9239 Emily Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Details for 4338 Danielson Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11148771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming open concept Yale Model by Engle Homes. Nestled in a pet loving gated community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this home is ready to be passed on ti its exciting
Details for 1687 Flossmoor Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.14 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1750
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026017076
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in highly desirable South Fort Myers. Perfectly situated on an oversized lot, this property offers exceptional outdoor living with a s
Details for 1660 Hermitage Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2186
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225061341
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Tropical Oasis in Southwest Florida! Ideally located in beautiful Fort Myers, this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and paradise l