1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gateway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2780 Vickie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 13582
  8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6376322
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Florida Fruit Belt Sales Co 1
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of equestrian luxury with this pristine 5.85 acre estate, featuring a state of the art four stall barn, premier riding ring, and a meticulously designed custom home and guest hous
Listing Details for Card Ound Road, Homestead, FL 33035
Land
  1. Price: $1,174,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 39.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10554612
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33035
  4. Subdivision: Miami Land & Dev Co Sec 0
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11715 Oakwood Preserve Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4786
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226007742
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Marina Bay
  5. Elementary School: COLONIAL, GATEWAY, RAY V. POTT
  6. Middle School: FT MYERS, PAUL LAWRENCE
  7. High School: GATEWAY, LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat in a the highly desirable gated community Marina Bay Where security, serenity, and convenience come together. From the moment you arrive, the screened fro
Details for 1384 Lake Shore Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $955,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4698
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6278826
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living at its finest in this elegant 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 3,606 sq ft single level home nestled on nearly half an acre in Tohopekaligas exclusive East Lake Shores. Behind custom
Details for 11892 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225019210
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11892 Hickory Estate Circle, a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, FL. This 2,434 sq. ft. residence offers a modern open
Details for 2743 Kissimmee Bay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386876
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kissimmee Bay
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spring, experience this exceptional property in Kissimmee Bay, a true hidden gem in Central Florida. Now featuring stunning twilight photos that bring this home to life after sunset. Schedule
Details for 7744 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3716
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6374093
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to your opportunity to own an immaculate luxury home. It is perfect for use as a primary residence, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. This open concept, f
Details for 1406 Kingston Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4424
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find! Triple Master with additional Bedroom and Bonus Room plus In Law Suite with Private Entrance. Located on an oversized corner lot. As you walk into your new home, the entranceway is breathta
Details for 12658 Gemstone Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4212
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026016812
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY & TREELINE
  6. Middle School: GATEWAY
  7. High School: GATEWAY
  8. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable Stoneybrook community in Gatewayan exceptional value in a prime location. This beautifully renovated and meticulously updated home offers incredible space and flexib
Details for 11864 Misty Arbor Run, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $626,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $628,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026013707
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this stunning home located in the highly sought after Arborwood Preserve community in Fort Myers. This residence offers a bright open concept layout with spacious liv