1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gateway, Le Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11715 Oakwood Preserve Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4786
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226007742
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Marina Bay
  5. Elementary School: COLONIAL, GATEWAY, RAY V. POTT
  6. Middle School: FT MYERS, PAUL LAWRENCE
  7. High School: GATEWAY, LEHIGH SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat in a the highly desirable gated community Marina Bay Where security, serenity, and convenience come together. From the moment you arrive, the screened fro
Details for 11544 Lake Cypress Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3340
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 225060316
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SC
  7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning single family home in the highly sought after Gateway Cypress Cay community in Fort Myers. Offering 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across a sprawling 2,900+ SQ FT under air; this
Details for 10941 Preachers Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 224017559
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
  5. Elementary School: TREELINE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
  7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currentl
Details for 10940 Salt Bay Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2580
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225070056
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
  5. Elementary School: TREELINE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
  7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction 2025 The Cedar (C) model is a 2 Story townhome 3 Bedroom + Loft 2.5 Bathroom 2 Car garage. 2043 Interior SqFt 2,626 total SqFt with Lake view from the covered patio. Spac
Details for 13068 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,970.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1946
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 222085483
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
  5. Elementary School: TREELINE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
  7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury villa offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currently o
Details for 3413 28th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 2304
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026020154
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY, HARNS MARSH, TORTUGA,
  6. Middle School: GATEWAY, LEHIGH ACRES, VARSITY
  7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR, GATEWAY HIGH, G
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcomea brand new construction home in a prime, fast growing area of lehigh acres, just minutes from sr 82, a major connector to fort myers, shopping, and dining near sunshine blvd. Schools (public