1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gateway Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1406 Kingston Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4424
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find! Triple Master with additional Bedroom and Bonus Room plus In Law Suite with Private Entrance. Great for multi gen, large family or Air BnB! Located on an oversized corner lot. As you walk
Details for 5600 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4031
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407423
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk in closet. Near the front of the home
Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3616
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383667
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the perfect place for a studio or home office, with
Details for 5547 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $557,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3732
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399803
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This expansive two story Douglas is optimized for gracious living, providing abundant room to grow and entertain. A flex space is situated off the foyer, followed by an open plan l
Details for 5594 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $551,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393627
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new single level Lakewood II defines luxury; it features a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near
Details for 5511 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3392
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403556
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This two story Weston is designed for chic living. Directly off the foyer is a convenient office for at home work, followed by an open concept main living area with an attached lan
Details for 5606 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3047
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383683
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This dazzling new single story Preston provides ample space to live and grow with four spacious bedrooms. An open concept floorplan simplifies transitions between the kitchen, livi
Details for 5623 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3047
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379732
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1941 Partin Terrace Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3490
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386096
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kindred 100 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: GULFSTREAM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and the highly sought after Camden floor plan with a private in law suite and its own separate entrance. The main living area offers a br
Details for 2905 Tupelo Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402805
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Ph 8
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Model quality finishes smart upgrades throughout. Welcome to twin lakes reserve, a tranquil and meticulously planned enclave in st. Cloud. This 2023 residence is fully loaded with premium upgrades a