1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Neptune Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $6,305,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 374
  3. Acreage: 22.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304962
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  5. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  6. High School: St. Cloud High School
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Right at 23 Acres (22.93 Acres) of Prime Land in one of the Fastest Growing Areas of Central Florida! This land is currently being used as Agricultural, but the Zoning has already been changed to M
Details for 3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,785,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,109.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 11.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: O6299268
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  5. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  6. High School: St. Cloud High School
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Quite Possibly the BEST LAKEFRONT LOT available in Osceola County, offering 11.3 Acres on Lake Tohopekaliga! The lake covers approximately 20,000 Acres and is about 42 miles in circumference, making B
Listing Details for Cherokee Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Acreage: 10.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909367
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Kissimmee Park
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: MONUMENT RESOURCE PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OLD FLORIDA LAND offered for Sale! 470 FEET of LAKE TOHO SHORELINE! NO HOA, NO DESIGNATED BUILDER, All Old Florida Vibes...+/ 10.14 Acre Blank Canvas ideal for the Estate of Your Dreams or long t
Details for 4705 Kissimmee Park Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1559
  7. Acreage: 2.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5140560
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mccools Add To Kissimmee Park
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Did you know you can access the Gulf of Mexico and Atlantic Ocean through West Lake Tohopekaliga chain of lakes? This is a rare opportunity to own acreage with 2 home sites and over 300 ft of water fr
Details for 5043 Prairie Preserve Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 759
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4158
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6195136
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Eden At Cross Prairie
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a model leaseback. Welcome home to 5043 Prairie Preserve Run! With 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this home is truly a sight to behold. As you walk through the front door, the open foyer wel
Details for 1406 Kingston Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4424
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find! Triple Master with additional Bedroom and Bonus Room plus In Law Suite with Private Entrance. Located on an oversized corner lot. As you walk into your new home, the entranceway is breathta
Details for 5642 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,945.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4031
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360467
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk in closet. Near the front of the home
Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3616
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383667
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the perfect place for a studio or home office, with
Details for 5594 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393627
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new single level Lakewood II defines luxury; it features a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near
Details for 5511 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3392
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403556
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This two story Weston is designed for chic living. Directly off the foyer is a convenient office for at home work, followed by an open concept main living area with an attached lan