1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33976
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3305 5th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2725
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026009002
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Mamba Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property situated on a spacious half acre lot, fully fenced for privacy and comfort. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering generous interior spaces with large, well proport
Details for 2724 3rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4442
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026007758
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Advantage Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION***** Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 7 bedroom, 6 bathroom estate home situated on a desirable corner lot in Lehigh Acres, surrounded by mature oak trees and fruit trees that c
Details for 4211 10th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7523621
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A RARE find in Lehigh Acres A NEWER CONSTRUCTION HOME WITH A LARGE POOL & a fully fenced backyard OASIS. This modern retreat blends luxury finishes wit
Details for 3611 2nd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2808
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026011190
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! This beautiful home offers $10,000 in seller concessions toward the buyers closing costs, making it a great opportunity for buyers. Ideally located just minutes from Lee Blvd, with quic
Details for 4211 10th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2430
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026012914
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A RARE find in Lehigh Acres A NEWER CONSTRUCTION HOME WITH A LARGE POOL & a fully fenced backyard OASIS. This modern retreat blends luxury finishes with effortless indooroutdoor living, creating a ho
Details for 3316 7th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3120
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026015835
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Universe Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in reedy ! Beautiful new construction home, modern finishes, spacious living area. Excellent location just minutes from Lee Blvd. Quick access to shopping, dining and mayor roads.
Details for 2510 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2803
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2025019262
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH
  6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check Out This Beautiful 2022 Modern Home with In Law Suite Potential, Fruit Trees, and Closing Cost Assistance! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,362 sq. ft. of total
Details for 3106 4th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2895
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225085178
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Improve your lifestyle by making this beautiful house your home. Located in the best prime area in Lehigh Acres, this property features many extra upgrades and an excellent floorplan. Enjoy gathering
Details for 3700 14th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2512
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026021008
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Charles & Charles Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 3700 14th St SW, a rare NO HOA canal side home perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet dead end street for maximum privacy. This well kept 4 bedroom property sits on an oversized lot with
Details for 2807 52nd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3742
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026004014
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a true unicorn in Lehigh Acres? Youve just found it! This one of a kind property is the perfect blend of comfortable living and serious workspacedesigned for entertaining, hobbies, and any