1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = G. Weaver Hipps
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3611 2nd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2808
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026011190
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! This beautiful home offers $10,000 in seller concessions toward the buyers closing costs, making it a great opportunity for buyers. Ideally located just minutes from Lee Blvd, with quic
Details for 9291 Aqua Overlook Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2444
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026004674
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Summerville II: An Exclusive Finale in Fairway Living The final opportunity to claim this architectural masterpiece has arrived. Designed for the connoisseur of fine living and the avid golfer
Details for 1006 Prospect Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2613
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2025024387
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and space in this beautiful Lehigh Acres home, perfectly situated on a quiet street with plenty of privacy. This property offers an inviting open layout with bright natural light, a s
Details for 1126 Crestwood St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3100
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015409
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautiful, brand new corner unit, just completed in 2026. This stunning home features 4 spacious bedrooms and
Details for 2615 45th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2190
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226016151
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: VETERANS PARK ACADEMY FOR THE
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is truly a must see! Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home nestled in a quiet, friendly neighborhood in lehigh acreswhere modern design meets everyday comfort. Offering 1,568
Details for 19420 Mossy Ledge Ter, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2104
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026006158
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 19420 Mossy Ledge Terrace in Lehigh Acresa beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, privacy, and serene lake views. This inviting property features an open and f
Details for 106 5th St , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1802
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026010881
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained single family home with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Fully fenced corner lot. Enjoy outdoor living on the open lanai, overlooking a spacious and private backyard. This property offers signif
Details for 10438 Lakeport Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $177,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 986
  6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2026014070
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR H.S.
  8. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and very well maintained villa attached residence in the Beacon Square community, designed for active 55+ living in Central Lehigh Acres. This corner unit is bathed in natural
Details for 10622 Talmadge Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $146,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1046
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225076208
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR H.S.
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Attached Home in Quiet 55+ Community** Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached home located on a peaceful cul de sac in a sought after 55+ community. This
Listing Details for 1716 Prospect Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Land
  1. Price: $78,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,999
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 591
  5. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5113036
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: G. Weaver Hipps
  6. Middle School: Veterans Park Academy for The
  7. High School: Lehigh Acres High School
  8. Provided by: LUCY'S REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market. Very nice 1 acre lot in the lehigh acres community (property size is. 998 of an acre, land measurements are approx). Can buld a nice size home, no hoa and not in a flood zone. Cent