1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marblebrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10812 Marble Brook Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2735
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026010516
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely two story home nestled in the highly desirable gated community of Marble Brook, offering over 2,300 total square feet of living space. This well maintained residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bath
Details for 10293 Silver Pond Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2825
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026020346
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Three bedroom two bath pool home built in 2019, located in an excellent neighborhood atmosphere of marble brook, central water and sewer, sidewalks, secure gated entry, walking distance to common club
Details for 10353 Silver Pond Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/30/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2157
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 225058538
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this excellently maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Marble Brook community, located directly across from Veterans Park. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this home
Details for 19420 Mossy Ledge Ter, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2104
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026006158
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 19420 Mossy Ledge Terrace in Lehigh Acresa beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, privacy, and serene lake views. This inviting property features an open and f
Details for 10548 Canal Brook Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2258
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226018242
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Marblebrook, a centrally located community in Lehigh Acres close to schools, parks, shopping, dining, and just minutes from Downtown. This well maintained Cali floor plan offers 4 bedro
Details for 10545 Crossback Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1884
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026018796
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this (2020) Built meticulously maintained 4/2 FENCED & UPGRADED home nestled away in the highly desirable Marblebrook GATED POOL community with low HOAs + CITY WATER & sewer. This impressiv
Details for 10781 Crossback Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1776
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026015645
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this LAKEFRONT meticulously maintained 2/2 + DEN home nestled away in the highly desirable Marblebrook GATED pool community with low HOAs. This impressive villa with CITY WATER & sewer has
Details for 19575 Galleon Point Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1804
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026002920
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: MJ Evers Investments LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1342 sq ft Open floor plan features a large great room, a den, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage. This home has many features including 36 inch cabinets, 18 X 18 tile in Kitchen and
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1804
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2025010715
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
***SHORT SALE*** Incredible Investment Opportunity in Marblebrook, Lehigh Acres! Dont miss your chance to own the lowest priced villa in the highly sought after gated community of Marblebrook, locate
Details for 10531 Canal Brook Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2258
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026012115
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Marblebrook
  5. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Marblebrook Community FULLY FURNISHED HOME and ready for immediate move in! Now available for rent in the desirable gated community of Marblebrook, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 ba