Searching on:
- School = G Weaver Hipps
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.03 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2808
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026011190
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33976
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCH
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.54 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026004674
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Ibis Landing
- Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.13 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2613
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2025024387
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCH
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL — A
- High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL — AR
- Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015409
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33974
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Elementary School: WEAVER HIPPS
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE
- High School: RIVERDALE HS
- Provided by: STX Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226016151
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33976
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: VETERANS PARK ACADEMY FOR THE
- High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.46 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026006158
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Marblebrook
- Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.60 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1802
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026010881
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCH
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $177,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.43 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 986
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2026014070
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Beacon Square
- Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LEHIGH SENIOR H.S.
- Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.89 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1046
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225076208
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Beacon Square
- Elementary School: G WEAVER HIPPS
- Middle School: LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: LEHIGH SENIOR H.S.
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $78,999.00
- Previous Price: $79,999
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 593
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5113036
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Elementary School: G. Weaver Hipps
- Middle School: Veterans Park Academy for The
- High School: Le Acres
- Provided by: LUCY'S REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- DMCA Notice