1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ibis Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20841 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026003080
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Sonia Rios Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant and expansive, this refined residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 baths with 2444 living sq ft, thoughtfully designed to accommodate both sophisticated living and multigenerational need
Details for 9291 Aqua Overlook Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2444
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026004674
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Elementary School: G. WEAVER HIPPS
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Summerville II: An Exclusive Finale in Fairway Living The final opportunity to claim this architectural masterpiece has arrived. Designed for the connoisseur of fine living and the avid golfer
Details for 20821 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026009264
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club, a resort style community featuring an 18 hole championship golf course, clubhouse, pool and spa, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, wa
Details for 9341 Aqua Overlook Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2861
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026000796
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Views + Private Pool And Like New Construction ? Why wait (and settle) for builder inventory when you can have more upgrades, more privacy, and more lifestyle right now? This light, bri
Details for 9230 Aqua Overlook Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2900
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226007320
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Montesol Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Summerville floor plan is located in a gated golf community in Ibis Landing. MOVE IN READY, furniture included with a modern luxury and thoughtful design.Enjoy breathtaking view of the
Details for 7691 Cardinal Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11150924
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Larkspur Landing
  5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Best value for a Premier Golf Membership at Ibis!! The next owner of this 3BR/2.5BA townhome can purchase a Premier Golf Membership at closing and enjoy the three Nicklaus designed golf courses and am
Details for 20730 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2861
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226016364
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ibis Landing Golf & Country Club, where modern design meets resort style living in this highly sought after Tivoli model featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage. This
Details for 20357 Copperhead Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,705.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2201
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018873
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Designed on a single story, this home is great for family life. Off the foyer is a separate bedroom perfect for guests, along
Details for 9160 Leatherwood Loop, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,705.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $411,705
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2412
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226012305
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Landing
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This single story home offers versatile living, with an open design among the dining room, kitchen and family room, which lea
Details for 7701 Cardinal Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Larkspur Landing
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! This two story villa/townhome offers a functional and flexible layout with the primary bedroom located on the main level. Seller is the original owner and property is well maintained i