1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Riverdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10000 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 7.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  5. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  6. High School: University High
  7. Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This listing consists of two lots: can be sold as package or individually. Adress Lot 1 : 10000 Buck Road, Orlando, Fl 32817. Parcel ID: 08 22 31 0000 00 028. Frontage on Dean 537 feet. Lot 2 : 2731 N
Details for 4000 Rouse Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5466
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6382368
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY COUNTY APPROVED ADU! This exceptional riverfront estate offers the rare opportunity to build a 1,000 sq ft ACCESSORY DWELLING UNIT. Tucked away on a private 1.63 acre homesite, this
Details for 3337 Chestnut Grove Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4894
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026007764
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Country Club
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning estate home, perfectly positioned within the exclusive River Hall Country Club community. Backing directly to the 1st hole, this immaculate resi
Details for 4140 Horse Creek Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4190
  7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026011121
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE EL;EMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home is one of the very few in which everyone's first word upon entering is "WOW". Incredible planning and great design makes this beautiful home a truly magnificent place to live. This
Details for 11325 Riverbank Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2806
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6379971
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Riversbend
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to experience refined, design forward living in one of Orlando's most established neighborhoods. Elegantly reimagined throughout with every detail considered, this executive home is
Details for 11892 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225019210
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11892 Hickory Estate Circle, a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, FL. This 2,434 sq. ft. residence offers a modern open
Details for 7311 Sean Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3085
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225043911
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Daughtreys Creek
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Flatfee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, plus office, 3 bath, 2 Car Garage (Epoxy coated), and NEWER 1,000 Sq. ft. drive through detached garage, with tray ceiling for a future lift. 2602 Living Sq. ft. POOL home is located
Details for 11864 Misty Arbor Run, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $626,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $628,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026013707
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this stunning home located in the highly sought after Arborwood Preserve community in Fort Myers. This residence offers a bright open concept layout with spacious liv
Details for 13520 Island Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2377
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Rip Rap
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026012376
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: River Forest
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! This wonderful three bedroom with den home has, two and a half baths and is in the sought after neighborhood of River Forest. It's onlt 10 minutes to the river, and from there it's a str
Details for 13411 Heritage Preserve Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $537,861.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2881
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226007230
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Preserve
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
New Home by Neal Communities in the subdivision, Heritage Preserve in Verandah. This beautiful White Star floor plan has 2,064sq/ft with 3 bedrooms, den, 2.1 bath, IMPACT WINDOWS/DOORS, 8 ft doors, co