1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Riverdale Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10000 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 7.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  5. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  6. High School: University High
  7. Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This listing consists of two lots: can be sold as package or individually. Adress Lot 1 : 10000 Buck Road, Orlando, Fl 32817. Parcel ID: 08 22 31 0000 00 028. Frontage on Dean 537 feet. Lot 2 : 2731 N
Details for 4000 Rouse Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5466
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6382368
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY COUNTY APPROVED ADU! This exceptional riverfront estate offers the rare opportunity to build a 1,000 sq ft ACCESSORY DWELLING UNIT. Tucked away on a private 1.63 acre homesite, this
Details for 11325 Riverbank Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2806
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6379971
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Riversbend
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to experience refined, design forward living in one of Orlando's most established neighborhoods. Elegantly reimagined throughout with every detail considered, this executive home is
Details for 2700 Aein Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Aein Sub
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking to build a home with NO HOA! Nearly 3 acres of vacant land. Lots of opportunity in East Orlando. With utilities readily available, this prime real estate is conveniently located between Dean a
Details for 3508 Rouse Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6404285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  5. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  6. High School: University High
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Location, location! Cozy 2 bedrooms 2 baths with its prime location, oversize lot, and established trees, this property offers a unique chance to create your dream home or explore investment possibili
Details for 10822 Fallow Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Summer Woods Rep
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready East Orlando home with a Brand NEW Roof & Water Heater, open and updated kitchen with abundant storage, no HOA, and a prime location near UCF, Research Park, Waterford Lakes, and the 417
Details for 209 Sun Cir , FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, River Front, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026014898
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER ELEM
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK MS
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true Southwest Florida boating lifestyle with direct Gulf access, watching manatees dance in the sunsets right from your backyard. This elevated 2023 built waterfront home in Orange Harbor offer
Details for 3236 Paisley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2757
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6373912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: University Woods Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: THE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just 1.5 miles from the University of Central Florida. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers a spacious layout with plenty of living space. The home includes a cozy fireplace, a sunroom ov
Details for 18189 Sandy Pines Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7525509
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: J. Collin English Elementary
  6. Middle School: Diplomat Middle School
  7. High School: Riverdale High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Lakeside Sanctuary Awaits! Experience the perfect blend of relaxation and functional elegance in this 4 bedroom home with a solar heated pool overlooking a lake. Nestled in a quiet community with
Details for 1900 River Park Blvd, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6405204
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: River Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the home youve been waiting for! Yard overlooks a pond with a water fountain, CORNER LOT, and located in one of the most desirable areas around, this incredible 4 BEDROOMS, 2 bath home with a