1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 209 Sun Cir , FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, River Front, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026014898
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER ELEM
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK MS
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true Southwest Florida boating lifestyle with direct Gulf access, watching manatees dance in the sunsets right from your backyard. This elevated 2023 built waterfront home in Orange Harbor offer
Details for 325 Shoreland Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1448
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2025016513
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Waterfront property has spectacular views and sunsets overlooking the Caloosahatchee River! This Newer 2 bed/2 bath home is move in ready and comes fully furnished. Home is located in a 55+ wa
Details for 302 Shoreland Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1538
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2025024372
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for new construction? This custom built and elevated 2 bed/2 bath manufactured home was completed in 2024 and is located on a corner lot with views of the Orange River with access to the Caloo
Details for 309 Shoreland Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225000865
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular views and sunsets! This beautifully remodeled home overlooks the Orange and Caloosahatchee River, through all the windows covering the back wall. The home has 2 bed/2bath, open concept wit
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1276
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2026017202
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Retirement living in paradise just got a serious upgrade welcome to your waterfront dream in the highly sought after Orange Harbor Community! Wake up every day to breathtaking, million dollar water vi
Details for 37 Channel Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 2026015709
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED TO SELL. Hard to find gulf access property on the Orange and Caloosahatchee Rivers. Located in the resident owned Orange Harbor 55+ community the home is perfectly situated cl
Details for 290 Valencia Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $213,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2025006282
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is your chance to own Real Property in the boating community of Orange Harbor! Immaculately clean and ready to move into 2 bed/ 2 bath home with many new updates: New cabinetry, countertop
Details for 250 Hamlin Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025005506
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a remodeled 1000 sq. ft. plus home that has been redone from top to bottom: Youve found it! This is a must see home to appreciate all the new updates that have been completed. T
Details for 123 Sun Cir , FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1024
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225053245
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Your chance to own Real Property in the boating Community of Orange Harbor with their beautiful sunsets, palm tree lined streets and easy Guld access! Clean and ready to move into, large 2 bed/2full
Details for 91 Sun Cir , FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2026015556
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Orange Harbor Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a beautifully remodeled home with an open concept kitchen and living area. The beautiful, tiled floors are sleek and shiny. The countertops and cupboards are newer and bright. The stainles