1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arborwood Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11905 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.34 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4054
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026012617
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location western rear exposure that you can not change or replace an amazing sunset!!! And the end of a quiet cul de sac in arborwood preserve. You can always change furniture!!! T
Details for 11910 White Stone Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3227
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226007190
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll fall in love with this bright, airy and exquisitely cared for lake view home the moment you step inside and experience the expansive ceilings and thoughtful layout of the open living space! One
Details for 11892 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225019210
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11892 Hickory Estate Circle, a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, FL. This 2,434 sq. ft. residence offers a modern open
Details for 11937 Silver Cobblestone Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.67 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3069
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026020760
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location This property is located in a desirable location of FM with a fantastic view of the pool/spa with waterfall and lake front. The owner is relocating and is wanting to sell. I
Details for 11546 Onyx Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2650
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025021496
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the Islamorada floor plan by WCI in Arborwood Preserve, offering 3 bedrooms, a den, and 3 full bathrooms across 2,201 sq ft of single level living. Set on a lake front homesite with an extend
Details for 11864 Misty Arbor Run, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $626,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $628,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3065
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026013707
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this stunning home located in the highly sought after Arborwood Preserve community in Fort Myers. This residence offers a bright open concept layout with spacious liv
Details for 11924 Arbor Trace Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3069
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026000826
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers want this home sold, and will consider all reasonable offers. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after community of Arborwood Preserve. Meticulously maintained Amalfi floor p
Details for 11872 Arbor Trace Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2277
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026020616
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: Listed Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury resort style living: built in 2019 and maintained to the highest standards, this 3 bedroom/3 full bath pool home offers the peace of mind of newer construction with the upgrades of a
Details for 11931 Arbor Trace Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2277
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226016195
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover resort style living in this stunning one story home located in the highly sought after Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, in the sought after Tree Line Corridor. This spacious 3 bedr
Details for 11821 Arbor Trace Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $548,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3069
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026010386
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Advantage Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Arborwood Preserve, this two story lakefront home offers an expansive layout and a backyard that enjoys extra privacy rarely found in the neighborhood. The flex