1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = River Hall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3337 Chestnut Grove Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4894
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026007764
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Country Club
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning estate home, perfectly positioned within the exclusive River Hall Country Club community. Backing directly to the 1st hole, this immaculate resi
Details for 3268 Aralia Ct E, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/19/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3292
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225036224
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: LE CHARTER
  7. High School: LEE ALTERNATIVE CHARTER S
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning two story Pulte built pool home offering 4 bedrooms plus a versatile den, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with a fully fenced backyard and serene community lake and pre
Details for 15581 Old Olga Rd, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2268
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026005199
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Idalia
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Florida Estate Living at 15581 Old Olga Rd Discover exceptional Florida country living at this beautifully reimagined private estate. Set on an impressive .75 acre homesite, this remodeled
Details for 3697 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3069
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226018122
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready dream home in the highly sought after Hampton Lakes at River Hall! Built in 2021, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom + Den, 3 bath with a Loft residence offers the per
Details for 16072 Palmetto Prairie Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2397
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026017857
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait and the upgrade haggling this 2021 built Pulte home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall is already done, and done right. 3 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, 1,971 sq ft of living space, lake view
Details for 3983 Sweet Alyssum Ter, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3683
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014777
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story Whitestone floor plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile den, and an airy loft, perfectly designed for comfortable and stylish living. Thoughtfully upgraded
Details for 15359 Yellow Wood Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2496
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026014877
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Cascades
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Cabalo's Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cascades at River Hall! A vibrant and active gated 55+ community! This beautifully well kept home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living area. This home is located on a lake front over sized lot
Details for 3421 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2397
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226000460
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL PK
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
UNLIKE A NEW BUILD THERE'S NO WAIT HERE AND NO SURPRISES! SKIP THE 6 TO 9 MONTH BUILD TIME AND HIDDEN UPGRADE COSTS. Discover effortless luxury in this rare, discontinued Pulte Canopy modela pristin
Details for 3968 Sweet Alyssum Ter, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2648
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014873
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home, available now! Located in the desirable Hampton Lakes at River Hall, this stunning Mystique floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile den, perfect for a home of
Details for 3663 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2374
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026019177
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3663 Passion Vine Drive, a tastefully designed home in the highly sought after Hampton Lakes community in Alva, offering stunning western exposure and peaceful lake viewsperfect for enjoyin