1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3586 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7057
  10. Acreage: 7.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8459416
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Priced WELL below reproduction cost + nearly $200k in options added.*** If youre looking for a home that combines modern luxury in an away from it all setting with easy access to wonderful Sarasot
Details for 3554 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5235
  8. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691847
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional estate tucked away in the peaceful Hampton Lakes community of Sarasota is waiting for its new owner! Situated on a breathtaking 3 acre homesite with a beautiful pond setting, this prop
Details for 133 159th Way, Sunrise, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10555156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Silver Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated and well maintained home offering comfort, style, and everyday convenience all set within a lush, well kept community. Spacious open concept floor plan welcomes yo
Details for 3268 Aralia Ct E, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/19/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3292
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225036224
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: LE CHARTER
  7. High School: LEE ALTERNATIVE CHARTER S
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning two story Pulte built pool home offering 4 bedrooms plus a versatile den, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with a fully fenced backyard and serene community lake and pre
Details for 3425 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2678
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026000851
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Provided by: Schiff Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is the crown jewel of the Hampton Lakes neighborhood, sitting at the base of a large lake on a fenced oversized lot. The huge 3 car garage is custom with added space for storage. This home h
Details for 4057 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $623,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3016
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026016084
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!!! Welcome to your dream home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall! This stunning Single Family Home boasts 3 Bedrooms plus spacious den, 2.5 Bathrooms, and a 3 Car Garage, perfect for a gro
Details for 16241 Rosemallow Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3399
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026018959
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Belle Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This impressive 5 bedroom/4 bath home was built on an oversized lot within the extraordinary River Hall community and absolutely checks all the boxes. The two story home boasts an open concept floor p
Details for 3573 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2397
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026019176
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: THE ALVA
  6. Middle School: THE ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3573 E Hampton Circle, located in the desirable Hampton Lakes community in Alva. This beautifully maintained pool home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy, situated on a s
Details for 12806 Hampton Lakes Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26019306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated adult community of Hampton Lakes. This open concept layout features an expansive living area combining the kitchen, family room, and dining spac
Details for 3697 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3069
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226018122
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready dream home in the highly sought after Hampton Lakes at River Hall! Built in 2021, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom + Den, 3 bath with a Loft residence offers the per