1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Le Charter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 549 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5600
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226009749
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE /MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE EQUITY GOLF. Fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family residence showcasing high end finishes and refined design throughout. Luxury vinyl flooring spans the main living areas and upsta
Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4279
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225067387
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family
Details for 188 Gulfstream St, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1987
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226010410
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND
  7. High School: MI CHARTER OR LELY
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained home is wonderfully located for quick access to Resident's Beach, the YMCA, Mackle Park, nearby schools and all that Marco Island has to offer. Western exposure provides gorgeous
Details for 1865 Dogwood Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2780
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226019008
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND
  7. High School: LELY OR MI CHARTER
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this versatile family home on Marco Island a unique multi generational property that lives like two homes in one. Perfect for extended families, guests, remote work, hobbyists, or buyers s
Details for 190 Collier Blvd K5, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 704
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 226019081
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom 1 bath ground level condominium with new central air which very few unit have this in complex . New Plantation shutters on all the windows. All new or curated vintage furnis
Details for 2155 San Marco Rd 2-204, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,995
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1013
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 225078229
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Estuary I
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER SC
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Impact windows new roof prime marco island location! Discover the perfect blend of value, comfort, and location with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of marco islandoffered for under $250k!
Details for 338 Bradstrom Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1181
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225065053
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 BACK ON THE Market!!! Buyer's Financing fell through,,,, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath FURNISHED TURNKEY condo is right next to the Community Pool and located in the desir
Details for 746 Eagle Creek Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226008153
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY 1BD/1BATH TURNKEY GET A WAY CONDO. This UPDATED and gorgeous TURNKEY END unit is centrally located across from the MAIN POOL, Tennis, Driving Range, Fitness Center and the very SOCIAL Cr
Details for 746 Eagle Creek Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.72 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 811
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226003018
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS CHARTER
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
TIER 2 GOLF AVAILABLE Experience refined living in the heart of Eagle Creek Golf and Country Club with this elegantly FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and ef