1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seabreeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 261 Seabreeze Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: D6145605
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living in this beautifully decorated McHugh Porter custom home, offered turnkey and thoughtfully designed for comfort and ease. This one level residence centers around a lig
Details for 1252 Plantation Rd, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,363.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2090
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026015693
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this stunning three bedroom, three bathroom condominium nestled within theprestigious South Seas Resort, Captiva Island's most exclusive waterfront destin
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,939.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1405
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026018823
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: Timbers FL Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake to breathtaking sunrises over Pine Island Sound and toast the evening as the sun melts into the Gulf of Mexico from this stunning waterfront retreat on Captiva Island. This beautifully appointed
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,921.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1405
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026012401
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: Timbers FL Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this stunning three bedroom, three bathroom condominium nestled within the prestigious South Seas Resort, Captiva Island's most exclusive waterfront desti
Details for 281 Seabreeze Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3016
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146199
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE Welcome to your private tropical retreat offering relaxed coastal living just minutes from convenient beach access. This residence captures the charm and style of Boca Grande without t
Details for 1401 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222711
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
0.75 Acre Corner Lot on Daytona Beachside West Side of A1A at the Corner of Zelda Blvd +/ 160' Frontage 18,500 VPD Traffic Permitted Uses Include: Office/Retail/Restaurant T 2 Zoning in Daytona
Details for 11 Hollywood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $697,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4684563
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Horn Memento Rogers Seabreeze
  5. Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
.80 Acres NEW LOWEST EVER PRICE $697,000 ORIGINAL PRICE WAS $1,100,000 PRICE IS FINAL $697,000 SURVEY AVAILABLE 135 DEEP x 250 ROAD FRONTAGE NEW PRICE ! EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER . THIS PROPERTY
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1842
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11095295
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN KEY just bring your suitcase and start living the dream
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1404, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11132596
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Endless Views. Timeless Style. Coastal Perfection. Indulge in luxury oceanfront living from this spectacular 14th floor end unit boasting unobstructed, panoramic views of the Atlantic. Wake to breatht
Details for 344 Zelda Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6394026
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
  5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  6. Provided by: ROY & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into timeless coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 1952 concrete block ranch, perfectly positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and t