Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seabreeze Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222711
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6394026
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
- Provided by: ROY & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,990.00
- Price sqft: $319.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $477,900
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8481414
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: ROBERT VAUGHAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3291
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6399767
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Provided by: BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1224574
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Elementary School: Beachside
- Provided by: Roy & Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 1223821
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6374685
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1678
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6402264
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
- Middle School: Campbell Middle
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1678
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225719
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Elementary School: Beachside
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1221997
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seabreeze Park
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1