1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seabreeze%At%Atlantic%View%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1842
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11095295
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN KEY just bring your suitcase and start living the dream
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1404, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11132596
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Endless Views. Timeless Style. Coastal Perfection. Indulge in luxury oceanfront living from this spectacular 14th floor end unit boasting unobstructed, panoramic views of the Atlantic. Wake to breatht
Details for 5049 Hwy A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1842
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018978
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR with a Corner Unit with no neighbors on each side. This unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1804, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11146868
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for the 2026 season or as an annual rental, this stunning 18th floor oceanfront condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of both the ocean and river. Enjoy direct beach access just steps aw
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  402, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014023
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Con
  5. Building: Seabreeze At Atlantic View Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Absolutely georgeous 3/2 condo with ocean views, private beach access, wraparound baclony located in n. Hutchinson island!!! Complete paradise with its tropical views, and resort style living!!! Fully