1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bradstrom Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 326 Bradstrom Cir 201f, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1257
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226003644
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available at Bradstrom Village, a 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths condo on the second floor. Windows on 3 sides giving plenty of light. Electric shutters in the Lanai for protection. All windows are single
Details for 338 Bradstrom Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1181
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225065053
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS
  7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 BACK ON THE Market!!! Buyer's Financing fell through,,,, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath FURNISHED TURNKEY condo is right next to the Community Pool and located in the desir
Details for 326 Bradstrom Cir 203f, NAPLES, FL 34113
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225072432
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacation rental!! Condo in Bradstrom Village in the heart of Lely resort communityan immaculately maintained, tastefully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a quiet community, just 6
Details for 326 Bradstrom Cir 204f, NAPLES, FL 34113
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226011775
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available for the Naples season and off season! Welcome to Bradstrom Village, a hidden gem in the heart of Lely offering the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and the Southwest Florida life
Details for 332 Bradstrom Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1357
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226016127
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
  5. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, cozy 2 bedroom plus den with a beautiful view. 2 bathrooms, 2nd floor, all tile and Laminate flooring with Neutral dcor. Nice lanai with view of Pool and clubhouse. Carport, Fabulous locati