1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4400 Estero Blvd 401, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2025018168
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Condo
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 3 bedroom/2 bathroom FULL GULF FRONT Condo! Cascades Condominium is a great community with only 12 units in the building and has not had a condo for sale in 6 years. This 4th floor, corner unit i
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascades/lalique
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after
Details for 107 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4062
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5105380
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 2,800 sf luxury home, all on one level. Nestled among mature trees with professional landscaping, landscape curbing, and a freshly painted exterior, this home radiates curb appeal from t
Details for 364 Salt Marsh Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4002
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5111422
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE CUSTOM DESIGNED and thoughtfully upgraded Hickory model, located on the highly desirable island, offering approximately 2,551 sq ft with 3 ensuite bedrooms, each with a private bath, plus a sep
Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4117
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5111943
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascadesgroveland Ph 3
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Upgrades, Stunning Views, and Furniture is negotiable. Welcome to this luxury residence nestled in Trilogy, a vibrant and upscale community, where elegance and comfort come together. Sit
Details for 9057 Whitfield Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4085
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226018688
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Estero
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this luxurious, meticulously maintained home in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Cascades at Estero, offering over 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Thi
Details for 9277 Springview Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2830
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026017313
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Estero
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9277 Springfield Loop, a beautifully appointed former builders model in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Cascades at Esterowhere luxury, comfort, and an active lifestyle come
Details for 602 Conservation Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5104630
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascadesgroveland Ph 5
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** Whole House Solar Powered Luxury in Trilogy This immaculate 1,862 sq. ft. home is not only stylish and comfortable its smartly designed for modern living. With a whole house solar panel system (o
Details for 6702 41st Street Circle E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4689972
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Sarasota
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cascades at Sarasota. This Medallion built St. Thomas floor plan offers 2,159 square feet and sits on one of the largest lots in the community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexibl
Details for 168 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4102
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5106032
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Trilogy
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**a standout feature of this exceptional home is the custom designed 2nd primary suite and private guest quarters, complete with its own separate entrance, ideal for extended family, visiting guests,