1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Alva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3573 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2397
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026019176
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: THE ALVA
  6. Middle School: THE ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3573 E Hampton Circle, located in the desirable Hampton Lakes community in Alva. This beautifully maintained pool home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy, situated on a s
Details for 1915 Roosevelt Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2836
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026000074
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: ALVA
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Anchorlight Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a beautifully landscaped half acre in North Eastern Lehigh Acres along the Alva border, this custom luxury home by Marvin Homes offers an exceptional blend of comfort, quality, and thought
Details for 3983 Sweet Alyssum Ter, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3683
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014777
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story Whitestone floor plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile den, and an airy loft, perfectly designed for comfortable and stylish living. Thoughtfully upgraded
Details for 1709 Moore Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3340
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025008630
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: THE ALVA
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A True Hidden Gem in Lehigh Acres! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,300 sq. ft on a half acre lot, this home features a spacious, fully fenced backyard. plus a dedicated
Details for 15359 Yellow Wood Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2496
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026014877
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Cascades
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Cabalo's Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cascades at River Hall! A vibrant and active gated 55+ community! This beautifully well kept home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living area. This home is located on a lake front over sized lot
Details for 3421 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2397
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226000460
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL PK
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
UNLIKE A NEW BUILD THERE'S NO WAIT HERE AND NO SURPRISES! SKIP THE 6 TO 9 MONTH BUILD TIME AND HIDDEN UPGRADE COSTS. Discover effortless luxury in this rare, discontinued Pulte Canopy modela pristin
Details for 3968 Sweet Alyssum Ter, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2648
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014873
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home, available now! Located in the desirable Hampton Lakes at River Hall, this stunning Mystique floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile den, perfect for a home of
Details for 704 Mindora Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $386,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2021
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538155
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Harns Marsh Elementary
  6. Middle School: Alva Middle School
  7. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand new home currently being built. This property will feature the same floor plan and layout as a completed model by the same builder. Photos shown are from
Details for 3922 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,645
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2708
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225077128
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
  6. Middle School: ALVA
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
The Mystique floorplan offers a flexible and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile flex spaceideal for a home office, gym, or hobby room. The kitchen features crisp white cab
Details for 3370 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2579
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689231
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: River Hall Country Club Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Alva Elementary
  6. Middle School: Alva Middle School
  7. High School: Riverdale High School
  8. Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home offers a Split Floor Plan with 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms Crown Molding// Custom Painted// Upgraded ceiling fan and lights//Granite Countertops Throughout Front Porch overlooks the Golf