1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horse Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4140 Horse Creek Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4190
  7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026011121
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE EL;EMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home is one of the very few in which everyone's first word upon entering is "WOW". Incredible planning and great design makes this beautiful home a truly magnificent place to live. This
Details for 430 Saddlebrook Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3697
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 226005238
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NAPLES NORTH
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet street within the desirable enclave of Horse Creek Estates, this Tom Surette custom residence is positioned on an oversized corner homesite just under a third of an acre, offering
Details for 347 Saddlebrook Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3697
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 226006727
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable community of Horse Creek Estates in North Naples, 347 Saddlebrook Lane offers privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and an exceptional lifestyle. Perfectly positioned within th
Details for 383 Cypress Way W, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3213
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226006903
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within a quiet enclave in North Naples, this 2,439 square foot, 4 bedroom plus den, 3 bath lakefront residence offers a rare western facing orientation designed to capture vibrant evening sunsets
Details for 291 Saddlebrook Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,085,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4062
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 224089314
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fantastic opportunity in one of North Naples most sought after locations, just 3 miles from Naples' world famous beaches! Situated on a premium lakefront lot with space to add your dre
Details for 1624 Swan Swim, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6383788
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek At Crosswinds
  5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to Horse Creek in Davenport where peaceful neighborhood living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Central Florida.This spac
Details for 8115 Horse Creek Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7521036
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek Acres
  5. Elementary School: West Elementary School
  6. Middle School: DeSoto Middle School
  7. High School: DeSoto County High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5 acre parcel is located in the quiet area of DeSoto County, outside the city of Arcadiaan area known for its open space, agricultural surroundings, and relaxed pace of life. If youre looking for
Details for 2958 Canary Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1407
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144936
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Horse Creek
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the charming community of Horse Creek in Davenport. This beautiful home combines modern comfort and convenience, featuring free in