Searching on:
- School = Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,174,900.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 39.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10554612
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Miami Land & Dev Co Sec 0
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26020893
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Capri At Oasis
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26002937
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Aruba At Oasis
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004214
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Keys Garden
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019641
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Keys Gate Residential
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $374,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551282
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Baywinds Of Galapagos
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009441
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Homestead Park Of Commerce
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Rebonus Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26004121
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Martinique At Oasis Replat
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Provided by: Prestige Realty Partners, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023394
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Keys Gate Residential
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $329,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10556308
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33035
- Subdivision: Riviera At Homestead
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice